Print Page   |   Contact Us
2019 Division Heads Conference: Attendee Roster
Share |

Christina Aaron
Head of Lower School
Savannah Country Day School
Savannah, GA

Anne Andrews
Middle School Head
Episcopal Day School
Augusta, GA

Julie Bourque
Director, Preschool Campus
Ascension Episcopal School
Lafayette, LA

Hunter Chadwick
Upper School Principal
King's Ridge Christian School
Alpharetta, GA

 

Steve Chester
Middle School Assistant Director
Lakeview Academy
Gainesville, GA

 

Marcus Choi
Dean of Students
Oaks Christian School
Westlake Village, CA

 

Stephen Cook
Head of Middle School
Camperdown Academy
Greenville, SC

 

Karen Coyle
High School Principal
Oaks Christian School
Westlake Village, CA

 

Howard Crawford
Head of Middle School
Hancock Day School
Savannah, GA

 

Chris Dardar
Upper School Director
Ascension Episcopal School
Youngsville, LA

 

Melissa Davis
Lower Division Director
Berkeley Preparatory School
Tampa, FL

 

Jonathan Day
Head of Upper School
Savannah Country Day School
Savannah, GA

 

Chris Douglas
Lower School Assistant Head
Savannah Country Day School
Savannah, GA

 

Lynn Dupree
Assistant Principal
Legacy Christian Academy
Frisco, TX

 

Karen Dye
Lower School Division Head
Episcopal Day School
Augusta, GA

 

Theresa Ferrari
Upper School Division Head
Stratford Academy
Macon, GA

 

Ginger Gibson
Director, Grades 1-7
Ascension Episcopal School
Lafayette, LA

 

Nicole Girvan
Head of Lower School
Ravenscroft School
Raleigh, NC

 

Anita Goddard
Head of Upper School
Christian Heritage School
Dalton, GA

Bernardo Guzman
Lower School Assistant Head
Ravenscroft School
Raleigh, NC

 

Alicia Haltermann
Preschool Division Head
Episcopal Day School
Augusta, GA

 

Sarah Housley
Lower School Director
The Montgomery Academy
Montgomery, AL

Misty Hyman
Upper School Director
Summit School
Winston-Salem, NC


Jean Jaudon
Lower School Curriculum Director
The Donoho School
Anniston, AL


Cyndi Jordan
Director of Early Childhood & LS
Woodland Presbyterian School
Memphis, TN

Lisa Kelly
Pathways Program Director
Mt. Bethel Christian Academy
Marietta, GA

Michael Magno
Head of Middle School
Providence Day School
Charlotte, NC

Tiffany McCollum
Lower School Principal
Legacy Christian Academy
Frisco, TX

Tracy Onze
Head of Middle School
Trinity Episcopal School
Charlotte, NC

Renee Rogers
Head of Lower School
Rabun Gap-Nacoochee School
Rabun Gap, GA

 

Lauren Rogers
Dean of Students
Salem Academy
Winston-Salem, NC

Tawanna Rusk
US Head & Assistant Head of School
Mount Paran Christian School
Kennesaw, GA

Zak Stoudenmire
Head of Lower School
Camperdown Academy
Greenville, SC

Chris Weiss
Head of LS & Asst. Head of School
Trinity Episcopal School
Charlotte, NC

Beth Wilson
Upper Learning Assistant Principal
The Galloway School
Atlanta, GA

Calendar more
Independent School Counselors Conference
June 10-11 | Atlanta, GA

Institute for New Heads
June 12-14 | Atlanta, GA

All Events



Membership Management Software Powered by YourMembership  ::  Legal